Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Brothers of the Beta Chapter
PDY
Click pics for more info on a brother

A


Class: Alpha
Name: David Chung
Pledge Name: Beans
Position: Alumni


Class: Alpha
Name: Ivan Lai
Pledge Name: Moose
Position: Alumni


Class: Alpha
Name: Eduardo Joa
Pledge Name: Sonic
Position: Alumni


Class: Alpha
Name: Vincent Ip
Pledge Name: Lurch
Position: Alumni


Class: Alpha
Name: Evan Su
Pledge Name: Buns
Position: Alumni


Class: Alpha
Name: Johnny Chen
Pledge Name: Prince
Position: Alumni

B


Class: Beta
Name: Tony Li
Pledge Name: WAB
Position: Alumni


Class: Beta
Name: Oswald Kao
Pledge Name: UFO
Position: Alumni


Class: Beta
Name: Joe Platon
Pledge Name: Mudman
Position: Alumni


Class: Beta
Name: Kinston Wu
Pledge Name: Barney
Position: Alumni


Class: Beta
Name: Kenny Chao
Pledge Name: May Day
Position: Alumni

G


Class: Gamma
Name: Kai Wing Ho
Pledge Name: Kazi
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: Jack Lee
Pledge Name: Tower
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: John Liu
Pledge Name: Q-Ball
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: Daniel Loi
Pledge Name: Kimo
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: Yong Chan Kim
Pledge Name: Dice
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: Yi Bin Cheung
Pledge Name: Data
Position: Alumni


Class: Gamma
Name: William Chiu
Pledge Name: Bam Bam
Position: Alumni

D


Class: Delta
Name: Guo Qiang Zhou
Pledge Name: Snoop
Position: Alumni


Class: Delta
Name: Michael Mak
Pledge Name: Skee-Lo
Position: Alumni


Class: Delta
Name: Andy Kam
Pledge Name: Cream
Position: Alumni


Class: Delta
Name: Lewis Lai
Pledge Name: Stogie
Position: Alumni

E


Class: Epsilon
Name: Brady Eng
Pledge Name: Cheeks
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Kenneth Robles
Pledge Name: Amps
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Brian Chan
Pledge Name: Doogie
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Peter Park
Pledge Name: Gambit
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Kai Shing Ho
Pledge Name: Flo
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Eric Cho
Pledge Name: Flo
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Danny Wong
Pledge Name: Coon
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Kenny Lee
Pledge Name: Skone
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Raymond Wong
Pledge Name: Riddler?
Position: Alumni


Class: Epsilon
Name: Allen Huang
Pledge Name: Dino
Position: Alumni

Z


Class: Zeta
Name: Leighton Kuet
Pledge Name: Skittles
Position: Alumni


Class: Zeta
Name: Tony Chen
Pledge Name: Solo
Position: Alumni


Class: Zeta
Name: Ronald Gong
Pledge Name: Vader
Position: Alumni


Class: Zeta
Name: David Lee
Pledge Name: Mad
Position: Alumni

H


Class: Eta
Name: Franklin Huang
Pledge Name: Roc
Position: Alumni


Class: Eta
Name: Calvin Chang
Pledge Name: Zone
Position: Alumni


Class: Eta
Name: James Lee
Pledge Name: Piper
Position: Alumni


Class: Eta
Name: Sorat Art Tungkasiri
Pledge Name: Pooh
Position: Alumni

Q


Class: Theta
Name: Sung Min Chin
Pledge Name: Intake
Position: Alumni


Class: Theta
Name: Calvin Jung Min Kim
Pledge Name: Joker
Position: Inactive


Class: Theta
Name: Edgar Bo
Pledge Name: McFly
Position: Alumni


Class: Theta
Name: Matthew Lee
Pledge Name: Bloc
Position: Alumni


Class: Theta
Name: Tae Hyung Kim
Pledge Name: Pacific
Position: Alumni

I


Class: Iota
Name: Jason Chen
Pledge Name: Beefcake
Position: Alumni


Class: Iota
Name: Henry Khim
Pledge Name: TAP
Position: Rush Committee


Class: Iota
Name: Sean Yang
Pledge Name: Jughead
Position: Alumni Chair


Class: Iota
Name: Wai Man Chung
Pledge Name: Archie
Position: Alumni


Class: Iota
Name: Alex Wong
Pledge Name: Penny
Position: Alumni

K


Class: Kappa
Name: Vinny Tran
Pledge Name: Replay
Position: Alumni


Class: Kappa
Name: Alan Tabliago
Pledge Name: Kano
Position: Alumni


Class: Kappa
Name: Perry Moy
Pledge Name: Houdini
Position: Inactive


Class: Kappa
Name: Richard Lee
Pledge Name: Grimace
Position: Alumni


Class: Kappa
Name: Eric Mei
Pledge Name: Quake
Position: Alumni

L


Class: Lambda
Name: David Chun
Pledge Name: Cloud
Position: Alumni


Class: Lambda
Name: Kyan Man
Pledge Name: Jagger
Position: Alumni


Class: Lambda
Name: Jason Im
Pledge Name: Strype
Position: None


Class: Lambda
Name: Nelson Kong
Pledge Name: Knucklez
Position: Alumni


Class: Lambda
Name: William Francias Kim
Pledge Name: CHUG
Position: Alumni


Class: Lambda
Name: Andrew Jun Park
Pledge Name: S.H.A.F.T.
Position: Alumni

M


Class: Mu
Name: Nelson Leung
Pledge Name: Flea
Position: Inactive

N


Class: Nu
Name: Pei Ng
Pledge Name: Kringer
Position: Philantrapy


Class: Nu
Name: Parkson Liang
Pledge Name: Ounce
Position: Rush Committee


Class: Nu
Name: Steven Wong
Pledge Name: Antibo
Position: None


Class: Nu
Name: Albert Yoo
Pledge Name: HHH
Position: President

X


Class: Xi
Name: James Cheng
Pledge Name: Lembeck
Position: Secretary


Class: Xi
Name: Jai Wook Cha
Pledge Name: C-Bass
Position: CFS Committee


Class: Xi
Name: Zhao Ming Zhuang
Pledge Name: Hobgoblin
Position: Inactive


Class: Xi
Name: Hua Situ
Pledge Name: G-Spot
Position: Vice President


Class: Xi
Name: Brian Chang
Pledge Name: Speed
Position: Brother Chair


Class: Xi
Name: David Y. Chang
Pledge Name: Rhino
Position: Inactive


Class: Xi
Name: James Chau
Pledge Name: Bowser
Position: Inactive


Class: Xi
Name: Steven An
Pledge Name: Shredder
Position: Publicity Chair

O


Class: Omicron
Name: Vincent Ma
Pledge Name: S.L.Y.
Position: Web Master


Class: Omicron
Name: Eric Chun
Pledge Name: B.L.O.W.
Position: Chapter Liason


Class: Omicron
Name: Charles Lee
Pledge Name: Heathcliff
Position: Warden


Class: Omicron
Name: Chris Mun
Pledge Name: Tweak
Position: Historian Chair and CFS Committee


Class: Omicron
Name: Peter Sohn
Pledge Name: Eek!
Position: None


Class: Omicron
Name: Austen Park
Pledge Name: S.M.A.L.T.
Position: Treasurer and Social Chair


Class: Omicron
Name: David Yao
Pledge Name: Bullwinkle
Position: Pledge Educator

P


Class: Pi
Name: William Chun
Pledge Name: D.O.S.
Position: Communications Chair


Class: Pi
Name: Ivan Loh
Pledge Name: i-Mac
Position: Co Pledge Educator


Class: Pi
Name: Sunny K. Chan
Pledge Name: P.I.T.
Position: Fundraiser Chair